Dancing Winners:

Faith Whitley and Katherine Waller both tied for Winner!

  

Singing Winners:

Melissa Felps - Winner
Katherine Waller - 1st Place

  

Best Smile Winners:

Kennedy Mellon - Winner
Melissa Felps - 1st Place
Jessi Sims - 2nd Place
Andrea Lewis - Honorable Mention
Taylor Miller - Honorable Mention
Allie Cohoon - Honorable Mention

   

  


Fashion Print Winners:

Daniel Nogalski - Winner
Taylor Miller - 1st Place
Jessi Sims - 2nd Place
Dustin Pewitt - Honorable Mention
   

 


Headshot Photo Winners:

Forrest Luhcs - Winner
Simon Scheipeter - 1st Place
Jessi Sims - 2nd Place
Taylor Miller - Honorable Mention
Madeleine Freund - Honorable Mention
Kennedy Mellon - Honorable Mention

  
 
    

Commercial Print Picture Winners:

Darron Wallace - Winner
Tiahna Murray - 1st Place
Kennedy Mellon - 2nd Place
Sarah Ford - Honorable Mention
Spencer Willis - Honorable Mention
Judy Mattli - Honorable Mention
      

Acting/Commercials Division 1 Winners:

Tiahna Murray - Winner
Katherine Waller - 1st Place
Bridget Powers - 2nd Place
Madeleine Freund - Honorable Mention
Madison Barnes - Honorable Mention
Raigan Barnes - Honorable Mention

     


Acting/Commercial Division 2 Winners:

Neil Angevine - Winner
Dustin Pewitt - 1st Place
Spencer Willis - 2nd Place
Taylor Miller - Honorable Mention
Jessi Sims - Honorable Mention
Taylor Dammerman - Honorable Mention
     


Acting/Commercial Division 3 Winners:

Rhonda Cropp - Winner
JeLena Fleming - 1st Place
Melissa Felps - 2nd Place
Andrea Lewis - Honorable Mention
Katie Marlin - Honorable Mention
Forrest Luhcs - Honorable Mention

     

Acting/Monologues Division 1 Winners:

Katherine Waller - Winner
Tiahna Murray - 1st Place
Madison Barnes - 2nd Place
Madeleine Freund - Honorable Mention
Alyson Grzovic - Honorable Mention
Raigan Barnes - Honorable Mention
     

Acting/Monologues Division 2 Winners:

Dustin Pewitt - Winner
Ashley Sims - 1st Place
Jessi Sims - 2nd Place
Daniel Nogalski - Honorable Mention
Leah Eherenman - Honorable Mention
Neil Angevine - Honorable Mention
Spencer Willis - Honorable Mention
    

  

Acting/Monologues Division 3 Winners:

Melissa Felps - Winner
Rhonda Cropp  - 1st Place
JeLena Fleming - 2nd Place
Forrest Luhcs - Honorable Mention
Judy Mattli - Honorable Mention
Katie Marlin - Honorable Mention

     

Acting/Improvisation Winners:

Katherine Waller - Winner
Dustin Pewitt  - 1st Place
Katie Marlin - 2nd Place
Taylor Dammerman - Honorable Mention
Daniel Nogalski - Honorable Mention
Alexandria Waller - Honorable Mention

    

Modeling/Runway Winners:

Taylor Miller - Winner
Neil Angevine - 1st Place
Ashley Sims - 2nd Place
Allie Cohoon - Honorable Mention
Kennedy Mellon - Honorable Mention
Leah Eherenman - Honorable Mention
     

Modeling/Jeans Winners:

Taylor Miller - Winner
Allie Cohoon - 1st Place
Neil Angevine - 2nd Place
Alyson Gerzovic - Honorable Mention
Dustin Pewitt - Honorable Mention
JeLena Fleming - Honorable Mention
    

Modeling/Swimwear Winners:

Taylor Miller - Winner
Neil Angevine - 1st Place
Kennedy Mellon - 2nd Place
Ashley Sims - Honorable Mention
Leah Eherenman - Honorable Mention
Daniel Nogalski - Honorable Mention
Dustin Pewitt - Honorable Mention